You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Ally Sheedy Please log in or Register here

Ally Sheedy
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Ally Sheedy / Alexandra Sheedy
Known for: The Breakfast Club / Short Circuit / WarGames
Birth name: Alexandra Elizabeth Sheedy
Birthday: 13 June 1962, New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 216 Some FREE Ally Sheedy nude pictures!
Wallpapers 24

Looking for Ally Sheedy Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Ally Sheedy nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Ally Sheedy FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Ally Sheedy. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Ally Sheedy you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Ally Sheedy FREE naked photos shoot!

Ally Sheedy Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Ally Sheedy? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Ally Sheedy Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Ally Sheedy news
Ally Sheedy: 'memba Her?!
Thu, 15 Nov 2007 13:08:04 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: Movies, Beauty In the '80s, Ally Sheedy starred in Brat Pack classics like "The Breakfast Club" and "St. Elmo's Fire." Guess what she looks like now!...

Ally Sheedy: 'memba Her?!
Thu, 15 Nov 2007 03:21:33 | Rate news: +7
Filed under: Movies, Beauty In the '80s, Ally Sheedy starred in Brat Pack classics like "The Breakfast Club" and "St. Elmo's Fire." Guess what she looks like now!...


ALLY SHEEDY PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Virginia Madsen
  • Sadie Frost
  • Patricia Arquette
  • Megan Stevenson
  • Marion Cotillard
  • Margit Carstensen
  • Lubna Azabal
  • Lesley-Anne Down
  • Karen Young
  • Judy Greer
  • Jaime Murray
  • Isabelle Adjani
  • Helena Noguerra
  • Gisele Bundchen
  • Fiona Horsey
  • Fanny Valette
  • Emma Rice
  • Elsa Zylberstein
  • Diane Kruger
  • Deborah Ann
  • Charlotte Rampling
  • Catherine Bell
  • Arly Jover
  • Anne Parillaud
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Yzabel Dzisky
  • Vittoria Puccini
  • Valerie Kaprisky
  • Teresa Saponangelo
  • Susie Bick
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    can propecia cause more hair loss | what happens if you snort strattera | xanax and seroquel taken together