You are here: Home Index » Actors » Zach Galifianakis Please log in or Register here
Zach Galifianakis
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Heartbreakers, Out Cold, Below
Birth name: Zacharius Knight Galifianakis
Birthday: 1 October 1969, Wilkesboro, North Carolina, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)

Free Pictures of Zach Galifianakis. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Zach Galifianakis news
Justin Bieber Gets Spanked By Zach Galifianakis
Fri, 27 Sep 2013 18:28:38 | Rate news: +0
Justin Bieber got spanked by Zach Galifianakis for having an ''attitude''.

The 'Hangover 3' actor interviewed the 19-year-old pop star as part of his internet spoof show 'Between Two Ferns', and after Justin ridiculed his own public persona with a number of straight-faced answers, Zach took off his belt and whipped his butt with it.

Zach Galifianakis' Wife Is In Labour
Sun, 08 Sep 2013 03:25:57 | Rate news: +0
Zach Galifianakis' wife is in labour.

The 'Hangover 3' star skipped the premiere of his new movie 'You Are Here' at the Toronto International Film Festival on Saturday (07.09.13) because his wife, Quinn Lundberg, was admitted to hospital to give birth to their first child.

Zach Galifianakis Scared Of Heights
Fri, 31 May 2013 03:33:49 | Rate news: +0
Zach Galifianakis skipped a press call for 'The Hangover Part III' because he is scared of heights.

The 43-year-old actor was due to attend a news conference with co-stars including Bradley Cooper, Justin Bartha and Ed Helms in Morro da Urca in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil but was forced to pull out after it was revealed he would have to take a 220-metre cable car ride to reach the venue.

Zach Galifianakis To Produce Honey
Sun, 26 May 2013 18:25:02 | Rate news: +0
Zach Galifianakis is planning to make his own honey.

The 'Hangover Part III' star - who portrays hapless Alan Garner in the movie franchise - feels more of a ''man'' since moving to the countryside and is excited about a new venture he is planning for his farm.

Zach Galifianakis -- My 'hangover' Date's 87 And Not Homeless (anymore)
Wed, 22 May 2013 03:14:01 | Rate news: +0
Stu: So, uh, are you sure you're qualified to be taking care of that baby?Alan: What are you talking about? I've found a baby before.Stu: You found a baby before? Where?Alan: Coffee Bean. Zach Galifianakis pulled a similar Alan move in real life --…

Zach Galifianakis Urges Bradley Cooper To Be A Diva
Tue, 14 May 2013 03:33:35 | Rate news: +0
Zach Galifianakis has urged Bradley Cooper to be ''more of a diva''.

The 'Hangover 3' actor says his co-star's down to earth attitude hasn't changed, even though he was nominated for an Oscar this year for 'Silver Linings Playbook' and was voted People's Sexiest Man Alive in 2011, and Zach thinks he should take advantage.

Zach Galifianakis -- Is That A Black Eye?!
Tue, 17 Jul 2012 03:03:19 | Rate news: +0
Zach Galifianakis ... who hurt you? The "Hangover" star rolled up to Comic-Con in San Diego this weekend sporting what appears to be a bruise on his right eye. We called Zach's rep multiple times to find out why the funnyman is sporting a shiner ...…


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    advair drug info | can you take valtrex xanax together | nolvadex fa ingrassare | lasix to potassium ratio