You are here: Home Index » Actors » Yaphet Kotto Please log in or Register here

Yaphet Kotto
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Yaphet Kotto / Yaphet Cotto /
Known for: Alien, Live and Let Die, The Running Man
Birth name: Yaphet Frederick Kotto
Birthday: 15 November 1937, New York, New York, USA
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)

Free Pictures of Yaphet Kotto. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Yaphet Kotto news
Kotto: 'i Don't Want To Be President'
Mon, 18 Feb 2008 03:11:31 | Rate news: +0
Veteran actor YAPHET KOTTO as dismissed speculation he plans to one day run for the U.S. presidency.The Live & Let Die star recently posted a political think-piece on the internet and has since been besieged with questions about how he’d run America.Kotto says, "I have to get people to stop thinking I’m running for president."I


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Adriana Lima
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Emma Watson
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide