You are here: Home Index » Actors » Xzibit Please log in or Register here
Xzibit
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / X / X to the Z
Known for: Gridiron Gang, Derailed, xXx 2: The Next Level
Birth name: Alvin Nathaniel Joiner
Birthday: 18 September 1974, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 6' 0½" (1.84 m)

Free Pictures of Xzibit. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Member of rap supergroup Golden State Warriors with Ras Kass and Saafir.
In 2003, he found himself in a tug of war between his current label Columbia and Eminem's label Shady Records. Columbia was willing to release him, until they heard that Eminem wanted him. (50 Cent was signed to Columbia who released him before an album was released only to have Eminem sign him and make his debut album the fastest selling album of all time.).

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Victoria De
  • Taylor Swift
  • Sophie Marceau
  • Sarah Grappin
  • Mimi Rogers
  • Marie Gillain
  • Krysten Ritter
  • Kelly Brook
  • Julie Depardieu
  • Jessica Simpson
  • James King
  • Helena Bonham
  • Christie Brinkley
  • Brooke Burke
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Dana
  • Ana Alexander
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Adrianne Curry
  • Theresa Scholze
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Maria Menounos
  • Maitland Ward
  • Macarena Gomez
  • Kaylani Lei
  • Kaya Berivan
  • Julie Atlas
  • Jessalyn Gilsig
  • Isabelle Blais
  • Irina Shayk
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    propecia capelli continuano cadere | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/4/post408/lowest-dosage-strattera | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/7/post2050/clomid-shots-ovulation | problems with prozac and alcohol