You are here: Home Index » Actors » Xander Berkeley Please log in or Register here

Xander Berkeley
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Xander Berkeley / Kander Berkeley /
Known for: Terminator 2: Judgment Day, Gattaca, Air Force One
Birth name: Xander R. Berkeley
Birthday: 16 December 1955, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 6' (1.83 m)

Free Pictures of Xander Berkeley. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Is an accomplished painter, sculptor, and make-up artist. In fact, he designed his own makeup on "24" (2001) when his character was suffering from the deteriorating effects of radiation sickness.
He and Glenn Morshower both made guest appearances on "CSI: Crime Scene Investigation" (2000) as Las Vegas sheriffs. They also both had recurring roles on "24" (2001), and they also starred together in Air Force One (1997).
Appeared again with "24" (2001) co-star Reiko Aylesworth in Magma: Volcanic Disaster (2006) (TV). In "24," they played boss and subordinate, in "Magma"; they played husband and wife (they were both killed off on "24" by that time).

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Adriana Lima
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Emma Watson
  • Dalia Hernandez
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Cate Blanchett
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide