You are here: Home Index » Actors » Willie Aames Please log in or Register here

Willie Aames
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Buddy
Known for: Zapped!, Paradise, Dungeons & Dragons
Birth name: William Upton
Birthday: 15 July 1960, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)

Free Pictures of Willie Aames. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Willie Aames news
"eight Is Enough": 'memba Them?!
Tue, 12 Feb 2008 07:15:35 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: TV, Beauty, 'Memba Them?! Dick Van Patten (left), Willie Aames (center) and Adam Rich (right) were part of the Bradford clan on the '70s TV series "Eight Is Enough." Guess what they look like now!...

"eight Is Enough": 'memba Them?!
Tue, 12 Feb 2008 03:14:24 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: TV, Beauty, 'Memba Them?! Dick Van Patten (left), Willie Aames (center) and Adam Rich (right) were part of the Bradford clan on the '70s TV series "Eight Is Enough." Guess what they look like now!...

Willie Aames Robbed At Gunpoint
Wed, 09 Jan 2008 03:33:41 | Rate news: +0
Former TV star Willie Aames has been left shaken after he and his son were robbed at gunpoint in Los Angeles on Monday night.


Willie Aames -- Robbed At Gunpoint!
Tue, 08 Jan 2008 18:02:50 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Celebrity Justice TMZ has learned actor Willie Aames -- yeah, Buddy from "Charles in Charge" -- and his son Christopher were robbed with the help of a silver steel automatic handgun.At around 10:00 PM last night in Hollywood, a man wearing a black jacket and blue...


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claudia Christian
  • Amy Adams
  • Ashley Greene
  • Arly Jover
  • Anneliza Scott
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aleksandra Kaniak
  • Adriana Lima
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Addison Timlin
  • Delta Goodrem
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Ariadna Gil
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Ann Dusenberry
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Aida Yespica
  • Camille Keaton
  • Beth Broderick
  • Anna Karina
  • Angie Dickinson
  • Alexandra Stewart
  • Ayelet Zurer
  • Amanda Holden
  • Alison Routledge
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Carmen Electra
  • Asia Argento
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide