You are here: Home Index » Actors » Will Kemp Please log in or Register here

Will Kemp
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: James Dean of Ballet
Known for: Van Helsing, Mindhunters, Van Helsing
Birth name: William Kemp
Birthday: 29 June 1977, Hertfordshire, England, UK
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)

Free Pictures of Will Kemp. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Worked as a Principal dancer for Matthew Bourne's company AMP for the past 6 years. [2001]
Trained at the Royal Ballet School, but the Royal Ballet would not hire him, so he joined the Matthew Bourne's dance company.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Virginie Ledoyen
  • Victoria Vetri
  • Uschi Digard
  • Taylor Swift
  • Tanya Roberts
  • Natalie Wood
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Kim Delaney
  • Josie Maran
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jamie Chung
  • Hilary Duff
  • Greta Gerwig
  • Emmanuelle Seigner
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Caroline Wozniacki
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alice Braga
  • Milla Jovovich
  • Melina Kanakaredes
  • Kitty Lea
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Jodie Marsh
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Irina Shayk
  • Elizabeth Montgomery
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Caitlin Stasey
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    can lasix cause diarrhea in dogs | which of the following statements about repaglinide (prandin)is true | noroxin eureka