You are here: Home Index » Actors » Troy Garity http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/describe-an-event-essay/ or essay writing help in toronto
Troy Garity
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Bandits, Soldier's Girl, Barbershop
Birth name: Troy O'Donovan Hayden
Birthday: 7 July 1973, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)
Available Photos 1 http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/annotated-bibliography-online-source/




organized crime essay - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
bully essays
Trivia
Younger half-brother of Vanessa Vadim.
Grandson of Henry Fonda
Cousin of Bridget Fonda and Justin Fonda
Garity is his paternal grandmother's name.
Involved with the Peace Process Network, a worldwide anti-gang violence coalition
When he was 16, he quit school and ran off to follow a circus performer he had a crush on around the country.
Plays a character named "Officer Klute" in A Day in the Life (2006/I). His mother, Jane Fonda, won an Oscar for Klute (1971), in which Donald Sutherland plays an officer named "John Klute".

TROY GARITY PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Allison Janney
  • Alberta Watson
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide