You are here: Home Index » Actors » Travis Fimmel http://www.platinum-celebs.com/musicians/kylie-minogue/ or essay writing reviews
Travis Fimmel
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Rangi
Known for: Tarzan: The End of the Beginning, Tarzan: For Love of Country, Tarzan: Surrender
Birthday: 15 July 1979, nr. Echuca, Victoria, Australia
Height: 6' (1.83 m)

should recycling be mandatory essay




essay on rain water harvesting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Attended RMIT University in Melbourne.
One Calvin Klein billboard ad featuring him caused such a commotion on a busy London street that it was removed after an auto club claimed that women drivers were slowing down to ogle the billboard, triggering accidents and traffic jams.
Resides in Los Angeles.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Christina Milian
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Allison Janney
  • Alberta Watson
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide