You are here: Home Index » Actors » Tommy Chong Please log in or Register here

Tommy Chong
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Tommy Chong / Thomas Chong /
Known for: Up in Smoke, After Hours, Cheech & Chong's Next Movie
Birth name: Thomas B. Kin Chong
Birthday: 24 May 1938, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Height: 6' 0½" (1.84 m)

Free Pictures of Tommy Chong. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Tommy Chong news
Tommy Chong -- 'wolf Of Wall Street' Was My Idea!!!
Fri, 29 Nov 2013 18:14:07 | Rate news: +0
Leonardo DiCaprio owes his latest paycheck to Tommy Chong, who tells TMZ, the new "Wolf of Wall Street" movie never would have happened if not for him ... and he might be right.Chong was out in L.A. yesterday when we asked about the time he spent in…

Tommy Chong -- My Daughter Was Right ... Oprah Woulda Been A Field N-word
Thu, 25 Jul 2013 11:13:15 | Rate news: +0
Tommy Chong is defending his daughter Rae Dawn -- telling TMZ she was just being honest when she said Oprah would have been a "field" N-word back in the slave days ... because that's just the way things were. "If you think of what [Rae] said, she…

Tommy Chong -- There's One Beatle I Haven't Smoked With
Sun, 24 Mar 2013 18:14:27 | Rate news: +0
Weed master Tommy Chong has smoked out his fair share of celebs, so when we asked him who is the ONE famous person he's dying to get high with ... it's no surprise he named the one Beatle he hasn't smoked with. Chong was out walking his dog…

Tommy Chong -- Justin Bieber's Talented Because He Smokes Weed
Tue, 08 Jan 2013 11:14:00 | Rate news: +0
Justin Bieber wasn't born with the talent to become an international superstar ... he inhaled it ... in the form of miraculous marijuana smoke -- so says legendary weed icon Tommy Chong.The "Cheech & Chong" star was out in L.A. yesterday…

Tommy Chong: Words Of Wisdom For Paris Hilton
Thu, 17 May 2007 00:10:33 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: Paparazzi Video, Paris Hilton TMZ has obtained video of stoner icon Tommy Chong giving his view on the Paris Hilton situation, and what she might expect once behind bars in County Jail. Mr. "Those pipes are for tobacco" would know!Chong offers some pithy advice for the wayward...


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Stana Katic
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Ophélia Kolb
  • Olivia Munn
  • Lucy Gordon
  • Lola Naymark
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Laetitia Casta
  • Diane Neal
  • Deborah Grall
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Marie Denarnaud
  • Linnea Quigley
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Moran
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Gail Kim
  • Emmy Rossum
  • Catalina Denis
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Bonnie Burroughs
  • Ana Alexander
  • Adriana Lima
  • Abbey Lee
  • Unknown
  • Stephanie Crayencour
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    can u take lysine with valtrex | can you take amoxicillin and oxycodone | side effects stopping topamax cold turkey | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/4/post3586/amoxicillin-and-heart-rate