You are here: Home Index » Actors » Tom Wopat Please log in or Register here
Tom Wopat
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: All My Children, Cybill, Blue Skies
Birth name: Thomas S. Wopat
Birthday: 9 September 1951, Lodi, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Free Pictures of Tom Wopat. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Tom Wopat news
Hazzard Fans Told To Act Now For 30th Anniversary Celebration
Fri, 28 Mar 2008 03:07:03 | Rate news: +0
Actor JOHN SCHNEIDER’s publicist has launched a campaign to bring beloved TV series THE DUKES OF HAZZARD back for its 30th anniversary.Michael Barnard claims ABC Family Channel bosses in America, who now own the rights to the TV series, which starred Schneider and Tom Wopat, have no plans to air the show in the near

Tom Wopat From "dukes": 'memba Him?!
Sat, 19 Jan 2008 18:16:55 | Rate news: +2
Filed under: TV, Beauty In the '80s, Tom Wopat played Luke Duke on the TV series "The Dukes of Hazzard." Guess what he looks like now!...

'a Catered Affair' Set For Broadway (ap)
Wed, 27 Jun 2007 08:08:14 | Rate news: -1
AP - Faith Prince will be the mother of the bride, Tom Wopat the father and Harvey Fierstein the uncle in "A Catered Affair," a new musical by Fierstein and composer John Bucchino planned for Broadway next spring.

Nathan Lane & Tom Wopat To Recreate 'catch Me If You Can' On Stage
Thu, 03 May 2007 16:56:34 | Rate news: +0
Nathan Lane and Dukes Of Hazzard star Tom Wopat are taking Tom Hanks and Leonardo DiCaprio's hit movie Catch Me If You Can to the stage. Tony Award-winner Lane will take on Hanks' Hanratty role in the upcoming musical production, while Wopat will portray Frank Abignale, Sr. - who was played by Christopher Walken in the film.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Marie Denarnaud
  • Linnea Quigley
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Moran
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Gail Kim
  • Emmy Rossum
  • Catalina Denis
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Bonnie Burroughs
  • Ana Alexander
  • Adriana Lima
  • Abbey Lee
  • Unknown
  • Stephanie Crayencour
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Olivia Munn
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Kristen Howe
  • Kate Walsh
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Clark
  • Charlotte Gainsbourg
  • Brooke Burke
  • Blake Lively
  • Assumpta Serna
  • April Telek
  • Ana Ivanovic
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    dosage for zithromax in cats | prednisolone 5mg taken | difference between revatio sildenafil | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/11/post2744/side-effects-levitra-alcohol