You are here: Home Index » Actors » Tom Welling Please log in or Register here

Tom Welling
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Cheaper by the Dozen / The Fog / Cheaper by the Dozen 2
Birth name: Thomas John Patrick Welling
Birthday: 26 April 1977, New York, New York, USA
Height: 6' 3" (1.91 m)
Available Photos 3

Free Pictures of Tom Welling. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Tom Welling news
Tom Welling -- Superman's Wife Files For Divorce
Sat, 19 Oct 2013 03:12:37 | Rate news: +0
Tom Welling is like Kryptonite to his wife -- she's filed to divorce the "Smallville" star ... TMZ has learned.Jamie White Welling filed the docs on October 16, and in the papers she cites "irreconcilable differences" as the reason for their…

Celebrity Birthdays, April 26
Sat, 26 Apr 2008 09:16:32 | Rate news: +1
Happy Birthday To actress Jordana Brewster (1980), "Smallville" star Tom Welling (1977), Slipknot drummer Joey Jordison (1976), TLC singer Tionne 'T-Boz' Watkins (1970), "The King of Queens" Kevin James (1965), Chinese martial arts actor Jet Li (1963), actress Joan Chen (1961), Duran Duran drummer Roger Taylor (1960), 50s teen idol Bobby Rydell (1942),


Welling In Talks To Take Superman To The Big Screen
Mon, 27 Aug 2007 03:06:09 | Rate news: +5
TV’s latest SUPERMAN is set to take the caped superhero to the big screen after reportedly landing a leading role in new movie JUSTICE LEAGUE OF AMERICA.Smallville star Tom Welling is in talks to play Clark Kent/Superman after producers opted not to use the new movie Man of Steel, Brandon Routh, in their film.Website iesb.com

Superman's Big Blowout
Tue, 22 May 2007 20:21:01 | Rate news: +8
Filed under: Celebrity Feuds A TMZ spy spotted "Smallville's" Tom Welling and his wife of five years, model Jamie White, at Samy's Camera in Los Angeles -- and the couple seemed to be confronting Kryptonite! Welling and White were in the video department, and while our spy...

Welling Signs Up For Teen Wolf
Tue, 27 Mar 2007 04:03:01 | Rate news: +1
New TV SUPERMAN TOM WELLING has given the TEEN WOLF film franchise a boost after reportedly signing on for a new movie.In the new Teen Wolf, a remake of MICHAEL J. FOX’s 1985 movie, the fun-loving werewolf of the title will be played by a female.Website DarkHorizons.com reports that SMALLVILLE star Welling will be part

Tom Welling Signs Up For Teen Wolf
Tue, 27 Mar 2007 00:31:19 | Rate news: +0
New TV Superman Tom Welling has given the Teen Wolf film franchise a boost after reportedly signing on for a new movie. In the new Teen Wolf, a remake of Michael J. Fox's 1985 movie, a female will play the fun-loving werewolf of the title.



TOM WELLING PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    use ventolin during pregnancy | order tramadol online prescription | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/4/post1496/herbal-viagra-compare-prices | ventolin out of date