You are here: Home Index » Actors » Tom Felton Please log in or Register here
Tom Felton
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Thomas Andrew Felton /
Known for: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire, Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets, Harry Potter and the S
Birth name: Thomas Andrew Felton
Birthday: 22 September 1987, Kensington, London, England, UK
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Free Pictures of Tom Felton. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Tom Felton news
Niall Horan Strips To Record One Direction Tracks
Fri, 30 Aug 2013 03:34:27 | Rate news: +1
Niall Horan records One Direction songs in just his underwear.

The 19-year-old singer revealed he started stripping down in the studio when the group were working on their hit 'What Makes You Beautiful' and he has continued the trend ''ever since''.

Emma Watson: 'tom Felton Broke My Heart'
Sat, 29 Sep 2012 07:22:52 | Rate news: +1
Emma Watson says her 'Harry Potter' co-star Tom Felton broke her heart.

The actress - who played Hermione Granger in the film franchise - had a huge crush on co-star Tom Felton, who starred as her on-screen nemesis, Draco Malfoy but she was left devastated when he told everyone he thought of her as a little sister.

'harry Potter' Star To Launch Music Career?
Fri, 16 May 2008 18:50:33 | Rate news: +4
Harry Potter villain Tom Felton has prompted speculation he's set to become the next musical actor after posting videos of secret pop performances online.


Harry Potter Star Gets Musical?
Fri, 16 May 2008 03:02:50 | Rate news: +3
HARRY POTTER villain TOM FELTON has prompted speculation he’s set to become the next musical actor after posting videos of secret pop performances online.The 20 year old, who plays bully Draco Malfoy in the Potter films, appears to be cashing in on his film fame by using his celebrity status to launch a career in


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Stephanie Crayencour
  • Roxanne Pallett
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Olivia Munn
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Kristen Howe
  • Kate Walsh
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Clark
  • Charlotte Gainsbourg
  • Brooke Burke
  • Blake Lively
  • Assumpta Serna
  • April Telek
  • Ana Alexander
  • Ana Ivanovic
  • Zoe Saldana
  • Victoria Abril
  • Taylor Swift
  • Stana Katic
  • Sofia Vergara
  • Selena Marie
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Sarah Shahi
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nathalie Emmanuelle
  • Miranda Kerr
  • Mila Kunis
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    reaction to topamax | zithromax dose for strep | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/8/post1852/abilify-how-long-to-take