You are here: Home Index » Actors » Timothy Dalton Please log in or Register here
Timothy Dalton
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Tim
Known for: The Living Daylights, License to Kill, The Lion in Winter
Birth name: Timothy Peter Dalton
Birthday: 21 March 1944, Colwyn Bay, Wales, UK
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of Timothy Dalton. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Love

I love you but i don`t know how to reach you , you always in my life forseveral years , sometimes i want forget you but i cann`t , you stole my heart. Read More » Love

Timothy Dalton news
Pegg Thrilled With James Bond Shoot-outs
Mon, 16 Apr 2007 08:02:22 | Rate news: +0
British funnyman SIMON PEGG had to keep pinching himself on the set of new comedy Hot Fuzz - because he spent days shooting at former James Bond, Timothy Dalton.Dalton plays the villain in the hit new movie and even he was impressed with the fast-paced car chase scenes in the film.Pegg says, "It didn’t escape

Timothy Dalton: 'daniel Was A Wonderful Bond'
Wed, 14 Feb 2007 16:17:48 | Rate news: +0
Former 007 actor Timothy Dalton is full of praise for Daniel Craig - hailing him one of the best James Bonds ever. The British actor, who played the superspy in 1987's The Living Daylights and 1989's License To Kill, was bemused at the criticism leveled at Craig before Casino Royale was even released.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Ann Dusenberry
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Aida Yespica
  • Camille Keaton
  • Beth Broderick
  • Anna Karina
  • Angie Dickinson
  • Alexandra Stewart
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Ayelet Zurer
  • Amanda Holden
  • Alison Routledge
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Carmen Electra
  • Asia Argento
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Amy Adams
  • Emily Lloyd
  • A.J. Khan
  • Emily Watson
  • Amber Heard
  • Alicia Rachel
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Ellen Barkin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Catherine McNeil
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide