You are here: Home Index » Actors » Tim Curry Please log in or Register here

Tim Curry
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / The Cheshire Cat
Known for: The Rocky Horror Picture Show, Charlie's Angels, The Hunt for Red October
Birth name: Timothy James Curry
Birthday: 19 April 1946, Grappenhall, Cheshire, England, UK
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Free Pictures of Tim Curry. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Lindsay Is Just A Sweet Transvestite

Picture Inside.
From Transsexual Translyvania, no less.OK, so if LiLo’s pretending to be man who is supposed to be pretending to be a woman, that makes her a total dick smuggler. It’s biology AND logic, people. I am sorry to say that Tim Curry worked that outfit with far more panache than Lindsay will ever have i... Read More » Lindsay Is Just A Sweet Transvestite

Tim Curry news
Tim Curry Suffers A Stroke
Fri, 24 May 2013 18:25:01 | Rate news: +1
Tim Curry is recovering from a stroke.

The 'Rocky Horror Picture Show' star is said to be ''doing fine'' and recuperating at his home in Los Angeles following a collapse last night (24.05.13).

Frankenfurter Gets Royally Dissed
Tue, 15 Jan 2008 18:14:24 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: Wacky and Weird One question most celebs don't want to hear: "Why are you famous?" That's how it was for Tim Curry last night at Orso when a baffled woman quizzed the "Rocky Horror Picture Show" star -- who has a mile-long list of credits. Guess she's not a fan of...

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide