You are here: Home Index » Actors » Taylor Hanson Please log in or Register here

Taylor Hanson
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Tayles / Tay-Tay / Taybear
Known for: Strong Enough to Break, Hanson at the Fillmore, 2000 MTV Movie Awards
Birth name: Jordan Taylor Hanson
Birthday: 14 March 1983, Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Free Pictures of Taylor Hanson. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Taylor Hanson news
Taylor Hanson Welcomes Fifth Child
Thu, 04 Oct 2012 07:18:42 | Rate news: +0
Taylor Hanson and his wife have welcomed a new baby girl.

The 29-year-old singer - who already has three sons and a daughter with wife of eight years Natalie - has announced the arrival of their daughter Wilhelmina Jane.

Hanson Brothers In Bar Bill Mix Up
Wed, 19 Sep 2007 07:08:55 | Rate news: +2
The manager of a New York bar was forced to chase HANSON brothers ISAAC and TAYLOR HANSON after a mix up over a drinks bill.The MmmBop singers joined friends at The Odeon bar on 8 September (07) and reportedly left without settling their tab.One reveller tells U.S. magazine In Touch Weekly the Hanson brothers thought


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Adriana Lima
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Emma Watson
  • Dalia Hernandez
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Cate Blanchett
  • Anja Rubik
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide