You are here: Home Index » Actors » Tate Donovan Please log in or Register here
Tate Donovan
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Hercules, Good Night, and Good Luck., Memphis Belle
Birth name: Tate Buckley Donovan
Birthday: 25 September 1963, Tenafly, New Jersey, USA
Height: 6' (1.83 m)

Free Pictures of Tate Donovan. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Tate Donovan And Wife Headed For Divorce

Picture Inside.
photo courtesy of PR Photos/www.prphotos.comTate Donovan is reportedly divorcing his wife of three years, Corinne Kingsbury.Donovan revealed that he and his wife had separated earlier this year and are now heading for divorce. He told OK! magazine:"I'm getting a divorce." And even though he's now available, h... Read More » Tate Donovan And Wife Headed For Divorce

Tate Donovan news
Tate Donovan Is 'happy' For Jennifer And Justin
Tue, 08 Jan 2013 18:32:09 | Rate news: +0
Jennifer Anniston's ex-boyfriend is ''very happy'' that she has got engaged to Justin Theroux.

Tate Donovan is thrilled the screen beauty - who he was briefly engaged to - is going to tie the knot with her 'Wanderlust' co-star and he hopes they have a ''great'' future together.

Tate Donovan Divorces Wife
Fri, 04 Apr 2008 03:29:22 | Rate news: +0
Actor Tate Donovan is divorcing his wife of three years, Corinne Kingsbury. The couple married in a Catholic ceremony on a Malibu, California beach in 2005. But The O.C. star Donovan has revealed he and Kingsbury separated earlier this year and are now heading towards a permanent split.


Actor Tate Donovan Divorces Wife
Thu, 03 Apr 2008 18:22:28 | Rate news: +0
Actor and 'O.C.' star Tate Donovan is divorcing his wife of three years, Corinne Kingsbury. The couple was married in 2005 and have no children together.

Donovan, 44, revealed that he and Kingsbury separated in early 2008 and are now headed for a divorce. He told OK! Magazine, "I'm getting a divorce." He also denies that he will rekindle the flame with his ex-girlfriend Jennifer Aniston.

Donovan Divorces Wife
Thu, 03 Apr 2008 03:07:44 | Rate news: +0
Actor TATE DONOVAN is divorcing his wife of three years, CORINNE KINGSBURY.The couple married in a Catholic ceremony on a Malibu, California beach in 2005.But The O.C. star Donovan has revealed he and Kingsbury separated earlier this year (08) and are now heading towards a permanent split.He tells OK! magazine, "I’m getting a divorce." Although

Ride Me Tate Donovan!
Thu, 21 Feb 2008 18:18:23 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird Heartbreaker Tate Donovan (Jennifer Aniston, Sandra Bullock) cycled to an event at Avalon in Hollywood last night. "The OC" daddy claims Hollywood is "a good town to ride your bike in." Uh, sure.Perhaps Tate should recommend this mode of...

Tate Donovan Slams Former 'o.c.' Co-stars
Sun, 16 Sep 2007 03:17:23 | Rate news: +0
Tate Donovan has blasted the young stars of former soap The O.C., insisting they were "incredibly difficult" to work with. The star, who played Jimmy Cooper on the once cult drama series, has laid the blame for many on-set problems at the feet of the show's stars Mischa Barton, Benjamin McKenzie, Rachel Bilson and Adam Brody.


Donovan Slams Young Stars Of The O.c.
Sat, 15 Sep 2007 07:08:02 | Rate news: +0
Actor TATE DONOVAN has blasted the young stars of former soap THE O.C., insisting they were "incredibly difficult" to work with.The former Friends star, who played Jimmy Cooper on the once cult drama series, has laid the blame for The O.C.’s many on-set problems at the feet of the show’s stars Mischa Barton, Benjamin McKenzie,

Several Celebs To Guest Star On 'law & Order: Criminal Intent'
Mon, 19 Mar 2007 20:51:18 | Rate news: +0
Law & Order: Criminal Intent boasts special guest appearances by Peter Bogdanovich, David Cross, Tate Donovan, Amy Ryan, and Kristy Swanson in two "ripped from the headlines" episodes of the series set to air in May.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    stoppen met seroquel 25 | strattera wellbutrin comparison | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/8/post3076/does-viagra-contain-nitrates | clomid two day period | lasix stops working