You are here: Home Index » Actors » Steven Bauer Please log in or Register here

Steven Bauer
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Steven Bauer / Rocky Echevarria / Rocky Bauer /
Known for: Scarface, Primal Fear, Traffic
Birth name: Esteban Echevarria
Birthday: 2 December 1956, Havana, Cuba
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)

Free Pictures of Steven Bauer. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Son, Alexander
Has two sons. Alexander Bauer (b. 1985) with Griffith and Dylan (b. 1990) by his second marriage.
He is a graduate of Coral Park High School in Miami, Florida.
"Bauer" is his mother's maiden name.
In the early 1980s he moved to New York City and studied under famed acting guru Stella Adler, appearing on stage in occasional productions.
Born Esteban Ernesto Echevarria in Havana, Cuba, the son of Lillian, a schoolteacher, and Esteban Echevarria, a pilot who worked for Cubana Airlines until the Cuban Revolution. Steven's maternal grandparents were Jewish refugees from Germany and his stage surname comes from his maternal great-grandmother.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Adriana Lima
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Emma Watson
  • Dalia Hernandez
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Cate Blanchett
  • Anja Rubik
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide