You are here: Home Index » Actors » Stephen McHattie Please log in or Register here
Stephen McHattie
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Sniff
Known for: A History of Violence, Guiding Light, The Fountain
Birth name: Stephen McHattie Smith
Birthday: 3 February 1947, Antigonish, Nova Scotia, Canada
Height: 6' 1.83 m

Free Pictures of Stephen McHattie. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Brooding actor of the 1970s with sunken cheeks best known for his role of James Dean in the 1976 mini-movie which co-starred ex-wife Meg Foster. Also played the evil Gabriel in the TV series "Beauty and the Beast" (1987).
Of Scottish and Irish descent.
Perhaps his most famous appearance is in the "Star Trek: Deep Space Nine" (1993) episode "In the Pale Moonlight," where he plays Romulan Senator Vreenak, who Captain Sisko, Avery Brooks, attempts to dupe into believing that the Dominion is about to invade his homeland. That episode is considered by many to be one of Star Trek's finest and his hissing delivery of the line "It's a FAKE!", regarding the recording Sisko provided is especially popular.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Anna Friel
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide