You are here: Home Index » Actors » Stanley Tucci Please log in or Register here
Stanley Tucci
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Stanley Oliver Tucci /
Known for: The Devil Wears Prada, The Terminal, Lucky Number Slevin
Birthday: 11 November 1960, Peekskill, New York, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)

Free Pictures of Stanley Tucci. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Stanley Tucci news
Stanley Tucci: 'married Life Is Great'
Fri, 26 Oct 2012 07:19:46 | Rate news: +0
Stanley Tucci says married life is ''great''.

The 'Hunger Games' actor tied the knot with Emily Blunt's sister Felicity in June and Stanley - whose late wife Kate died in 2009 from breast cancer - is enjoying marriage again and revealed he and his new spouse try to have as many date nights as possible.

Stanley Tucci Secretly Married
Wed, 08 Aug 2012 18:01:22 | Rate news: +0
STANLEY TUCCI has secretly married EMILY BLUNT’s sister Felicity.The pair became engaged last year (11) and the actor confirmed he is a married man after his new bride was spotted wearing a wedding band at a screening of new movie Hope Springs in New York on Monday (06Aug12).A source tells the New York Daily News

Vogue Fashion King Upset By Prada's Tucci
Mon, 26 Feb 2007 08:12:01 | Rate news: +0
Fashion guru-turned-Oscars TV pundit ANDRE LEON TALLEY refuses to watch Academy Awards nominee THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA - because he’s outraged that he was portrayed in the film by STANLEY TUCCI.The Vogue magazine editor-at-large has never seen the hit film, which is loosely based on life at the glossy fashion bible, because he cannot stomach


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Anna Friel
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide