You are here: Home Index » Actors » Spike Jonze Please log in or Register here
Spike Jonze
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Spike Jonze / Spike / Richard Coufey /
Known for: Being John Malkovich, Adaptation., Jackass
Birth name: Adam Spiegel
Birthday: 22 October 1969, Rockville, Maryland, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)

Free Pictures of Spike Jonze. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Spike Jonze news
Ambrose "wild" For Jonze Pic (reuters)
Mon, 26 Nov 2007 09:14:48 | Rate news: +0
Reuters - Lauren Ambrose is going into the wild, voicing one of the title roles in Spike Jonze's fantasy film "Where the Wild Things Are" for Warner Bros.

Drew Barrymore And Boyfriend Spike Jonze Can't Keep Their Hands Off Each Other In Public, It Has Been Reported.
Wed, 25 Apr 2007 12:02:11 | Rate news: +0
The couple were seen canoodling at Los Angeles’ Sunset Tower Hotel - a favourite haunt of Spike’s ex-wife Sofia Coppola - last Friday (20.04.07).A source told the New York Post newspaper: "Spike came in with his new girlfriend, Drew Barrymore. She looked so pretty and they couldn’t keep their hands off each other and made

Drew Barrymore Plants A Kiss On Director Spike Jonze
Thu, 15 Mar 2007 16:37:23 | Rate news: +0
From dating an actor to a musician, Drew Barrymore has mingled with every kind of person in the entertainment industry. Now, she's got her eyes set on a director.

Drew was recently seen kissing director Spike Jonze.

Drew Barrymore Has Been Seen Kissing Director Spike Jonze.
Thu, 15 Mar 2007 16:04:45 | Rate news: +0
Drew, who split from Strokes drummer Fabrizio Moretti in January, was caught canoodling with Spike during dinner at Santa Monica’s Ivy at the Shore restaurant on Tuesday (13.03.07).A source told website X17 online: "They were all over each other during their date." Spike, 37, who directed ‘Being John Malkovich’ starring Drew’s close friend Cameron Diaz,

Drew Barrymore Is Spotted 'getting Cozy' With Spike Jonze
Sat, 17 Feb 2007 00:33:44 | Rate news: +0
Drew Barrymore has found love again with director Spike Jonze according to media reports. The star split with The Strokes drummer Fabrizio Moretti last month, after nearly five years together.

Despite telling the media she was looking forward to spending Valentine's Day with her girlfriends, she was instead spotted getting cozy with Jonze.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Rihanna
  • Liv Tyler
  • Kelly Brook
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Joan Collins
  • Jess Weixler
  • Jenny Marie
  • Isla Fisher
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Felicity Jones
  • Evan Rachel
  • Emma Stone
  • Emma Watson
  • Dita Von
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Christina Aguilera
  • Caroline Wozniacki
  • Brie Larson
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Various
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Nicola McLean
  • Natascha McElhone
  • Mercy Malick
  • Lucy Hale
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide