You are here: Home Index » Actors » Shawn Pyfrom Please log in or Register here
Shawn Pyfrom
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Darkroom, Pay It Forward, The Shaggy Dog
Birth name: Shawn Caminiti Pyfrom
Birthday: 16 August 1986, Tampa, Florida, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)

Free Pictures of Shawn Pyfrom. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Shawn Pyfrom news
Shawn Pyfrom Reveals Drug Addiction
Tue, 04 Feb 2014 12:52:48 | Rate news: +0
'Desperate Housewives' Shawn Pyfrom has revealed his battle with drugs and alcohol.

The 27-year-old actor has talked about his battles with addiction in the wake of the death of Philip Seymour Hoffman, who was found dead of an apparent drug overdose in New York yesterday (02.02.14).

Shawn Pyfrom Talks About 'housewives,' The Writers' Strike, Playing Danny Bonaduce & More
Fri, 14 Dec 2007 18:40:32 | Rate news: +1
Shawn Pyfrom is amazingly astute and mature for a man of his age. At only 21, he already has some fine ideas and ideals. Starpulse talked to him recently about his past work, his current role as the gay Andrew Van De Camp in "Desperate Housewives," his upcoming movie, and more.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide