You are here: Home Index » Actors » Sean Waltman Please log in or Register here
Sean Waltman
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Kid / X Pac / The Lightning Kid / The 123 Kid / The Kamikaze Kid / Syxx-Pac
Known for: Wrestlemania XV: The Ragin' Climax, WWF Royal Rumble: No Chance in Hell, WWF Royal Rumble
Birth name: Sean Michael Waltman
Birthday: 13 July 1972, St. Petersburg, Florida, USA
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Free Pictures of Sean Waltman. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Sean Waltman news
Former Wwe Star X-pac -- Anus-ripping Nearly Killed Me
Tue, 26 Mar 2013 09:13:25 | Rate news: +0
Former WWE star X-Pac tells TMZ ... he lost so much blood after tearing his anus apart during a wrestling match in Minneapolis last weekend ... he nearly died.Pac -- real name Sean Waltman -- says he didn't notice the blood at first ... and even…

Ex-wwe Star X-pac -- Oops! I Tore My Butthole
Tue, 26 Mar 2013 03:16:22 | Rate news: +0
Former WWE star X-Pac tore himself a new one last weekend ... literally ... after one of his signature wrestling moves took a BLOODY turn.According to his ex-GF's Instagram, Pac -- real name Sean Waltman -- was wrestling at an indie event in…


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Adriana Lima
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Emma Watson
  • Dalia Hernandez
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Cate Blanchett
  • Anja Rubik
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide