You are here: Home Index » Actors » Sean Faris Please log in or Register here

Sean Faris
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Yours, Mine and Ours, Pearl Harbor, Sleepover
Birth name: Sean Haroy Faris
Birthday: 25 March 1982, Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 6' (1.83 m)

Free Pictures of Sean Faris. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Sean Faris news
Opening March 14: Never Back Down
Tue, 11 Mar 2008 18:52:25 | Rate news: +1
An outsider teen acclimating to a new school finds a home in a reclusive teenaged fight club in this drama from Summit Entertainment. Djimon Hounsou and Cam Gigandet co-star in the film, with Sean Faris starring as the troubled young man. Jeff Wadlow (Cry Wolf) directs from a script by Chris Hauty and Robert Munic.

Premiere Photos / Review / Trailer / More

Sean Faris
Sun, 09 Mar 2008 09:12:50 | Rate news: +1
Sean Faris is one of those ridiculously hot guys who are so gorgeous they have to be from another planet.  Seriously, how are some humans this beautiful? But, Sean isn't just an earthling, he's also down to earth.  Hailing from Texas and Ohio, Sean got his first big break in 2001's "Pearl Harbor".  (We know, we know….all those hot Ben Affleck and Josh Hartnett scenes had us distracted, too.) Sean's had sporadic roles since then and now has three new movies in the works.  Premiering this week is "Never Back Down", a no-holds barred fighting flick that also stars hottie Djimon Hounsou.  With numerous comparisons to a young Tom Cruise...

[Read full story on Dotspotter]

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Summer Altice
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Lena Lauzemis
  • Lady Gaga
  • Katy Perry
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Jennifer Love
  • Emilie Dequenne
  • Elizabeth Hurley
  • Elena Anaya
  • Daria Werbowy
  • Brie Larson
  • Beth Behrs
  • Barbara Hershey
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    when will aciphex be off patent | cost of seroquel xr 150 | | best price micardis | alesse user reviews