You are here: Home Index » Actors » Ron Eldard http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/essays-on-movies/ or http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/essay-on-sexism/
Ron Eldard
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Black Hawk Down, House of Sand and Fog, Deep Impact
Birth name: Ronald Jason Eldard
Birthday: 20 February 1965, Long Island, New York, USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)

borderline personality disorder essay




essay about egypt - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Dated Julianna Margulies. [1991-2003]
Graduated from drama at the New York High School for the Performing Arts.
The second youngest of seven children.
In November of 1999, elected one of 25 performers of "Stars of the New Millenium" by members of the Talkin' Broadway All That Chat forum.
Was the original voice of the Caller in Phone Booth (2002), but was replaced by Kiefer Sutherland in re-shoots.
Understudied Matthew Broderick in the Broadway production of "Biloxi Blues" in 1986 and was unceremoniously fired by playwright Neil Simon during an understudy rehearsal just days before he was to take over the part.
Has brothers; older is Raymond and younger is Roger.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Graham
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide