You are here: Home Index » Actors » Rock Hudson Please log in or Register here
Rock Hudson
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Roc Hudson / Roy or Leroy
Known for: Giant, Pillow Talk, Lover Come Back
Birth name: Roy Harold Scherer Jr.
Birthday: 17 November 1925, Winnetka, Illinois, USA
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Free Pictures of Rock Hudson. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Rock Hudson news
Rock Hudson's Gay Confession Obtained By The Hollywood Reporter
Fri, 07 Jun 2013 03:39:55 | Rate news: +1
A transcript of movie icon Rock Hudson's gay confession to his wife Phyllis has been obtained by The Hollywood Reporter journalists. Late private detective Fred Otash's daughter, Colleen, has offe...



>

Gay Actors? Public Shrugs, But Hollywood Has A Problem
Tue, 13 Feb 2007 20:38:47 | Rate news: +0
Clearly these are no longer the days when Rock Hudson had no choice but to feign interest in starlets in order to protect his career.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide