You are here: Home Index » Actors » Robert Wagner Please log in or Register here
Robert Wagner
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / RJ / The Brylcreem Kid
Known for: Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me, Austin Powers: Goldmember, Austin Powers: International Man o
Birth name: Robert John Wagner
Birthday: 10 February 1930, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)

Free Pictures of Robert Wagner. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Robert Wagner news
Robert Wagner Loses 'charlie's Angels' Court Battle
Tue, 09 Jan 2007 16:26:48 | Rate news: +0
Actor Robert Wagner's claim for millions of dollars in profits from the Charlie's Angels movies has been rejected by a Los Angeles appeals court. The star claimed he was entitled to a share of the proceeds from 2000's Charlie's Angels and 2003's Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle because he'd helped to develop the 1970s TV show on which they were based.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Anna Friel
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide