You are here: Home Index » Actors » Robert Vaughn Please log in or Register here
Robert Vaughn
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: One Life to Live, Bullitt, The Magnificent Seven
Birth name: Robert Francis Vaughn
Birthday: 22 November 1932, New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)

Free Pictures of Robert Vaughn. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Robert Vaughn news
Robert Vaughn Was Once A Real-life Hustler
Thu, 17 May 2007 20:52:15 | Rate news: +0
American TV veteran Robert Vaughn finds getting into his character as a conman on TV hit The Hustle easy, because he has spent his life tricking directors and producers in Hollywood. Vaughn, 74, plays Albert Stroller in the hit British TV drama, as part of a team of London-based hustlers. Vaughn says, "I'll let you into a little secret - I've been known to do a little conning in my time as well.


Vaughn Was Once A Real-life Hustler
Thu, 17 May 2007 16:04:39 | Rate news: +0
American TV veteran ROBERT VAUGHN finds getting into his character as a conman on TV hit THE HUSTLE easy, because he has spent his life tricking directors and producers in Hollywood.Vaughn, 74, plays Albert Stroller in the hit British TV drama, as part of a team of London-based hustlers.The Magnificent Seven star says, "I’ll let


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide