You are here: Home Index » Actors » Rip Taylor Please log in or Register here
Rip Taylor
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Prince of Pandemonium Master of Mayhem King of Camp and Confetti The Crying Comedian
Known for: Santa Barbara, Wayne's World 2, Indecent Proposal
Birth name: Charles Elmer Taylor
Birthday: 13 January 1934, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)

Free Pictures of Rip Taylor. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Rip Taylor news
Weave Wars!
Tue, 27 Nov 2007 03:24:12 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird, Style Insider A couple of Z-list stars were wigging out at the sad Hollywood Santa Parade on Sunday. Comedian Rip Taylor brought out his $1.98 rat's nest piece, while alleged soap actress Kate Linder tried to hold onto her levitating not-so young and restless...


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Anna Friel
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Giada De
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide