You are here: Home Index » Actors » Rick Schroder Please log in or Register here
Rick Schroder
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Rick Schroder / Ricky Schroder / Ricky Schröder / The Ricker (in the 8
Known for: The Lost Battalion, Lonesome Dove, Crimson Tide
Birth name: Richard Schroder
Birthday: 13 April 1970, Staten Island, New York, USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)

Free Pictures of Rick Schroder. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Rick Schroder news
Celebrity Birthdays, April 13
Sun, 13 Apr 2008 09:16:19 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday To Mambo #5 singer Lou Bega (1975), singer Aaron Lewis (1972), "NYPD Blue" actor Rick Schroder (1970), actress/talk show host Caroline Rhea (1964), b-movie actress Jennifer Rubin (1962), E-Street Band drummer Max Weinberg (1951), singer Peabo Bryson (1951), TV and film actor William Sadler (1950), "Hellboy 2" star Ron Perlman (1950),

=>

Rick Schroder's Son Hurt In Dirt Bike Crash
Fri, 22 Jun 2007 16:11:48 | Rate news: +0
Actor Rick Schroder's 15-year-old son is in the hospital after crashing into a truck on his dirt bike last week near the family's home in Topanga Canyon, California. A neighbor gave this report to the National Enquirer, "Holden was unconscious from the impact. When we removed his crash helmet, Holden was bleeding from both ears."

Call Him 'ricky,' Not 'rick' Schroder
Mon, 15 Jan 2007 16:32:30 | Rate news: +1
Rick Schroder has ditched his adult name for the one that made him famous as a child star. For his upcoming stint on hit drama 24, the actor will be credited as Ricky Shroder - the name he grew out of in his late teens.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide