You are here: Home Index » Actors » Richard Belzer Please log in or Register here
Richard Belzer
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / The Belz
Known for: Scarface, Get on the Bus, Fame
Birthday: 4 August 1944, Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Free Pictures of Richard Belzer. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Richard Belzer news
Richard Belzer's Trainwreck Interview -- Molestation, Sodomy And Hitler
Wed, 03 Oct 2012 18:02:41 | Rate news: +0
"Law & Order" star Richard Belzer wasn't supposed to talk about anal sex, molestation or give the Nazi salute when he agreed to do a news interview on live TV this morning ... but he did anyway. Belzer appeared on Fox 5 in New York for a simple…

Det. Munch To Starlets -- I'll Lock You Up!
Fri, 07 Mar 2008 03:16:02 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: TV Richard Belzer, who plays a detective on "Law & Order: SVU," knows one sure way to make the world safe from (and for) celebridiots. Unfortunately, it would also put TMZ out of business.Wondering about the wheelchair? Eh, nothing to worry about. Just...

Richard Belzer Wonders Where His 'law & Order' Character Went
Wed, 12 Dec 2007 03:45:57 | Rate news: +1
Law & Order SVU star Richard Belzer is calling on the cop show's makers to explain why they are cutting him from the series.


Belzer Character Munch Makes Tv History
Tue, 07 Aug 2007 04:04:18 | Rate news: +0
Actor RICHARD BELZER has made television history - his character DETECTIVE JOHN MUNCH has now appeared in 10 different shows, following the recent taping of an upcoming episode of THE WIRE.Munch was created by writer David Simon for Homicide: Life On The Street in 1993, and the wise-cracking cop character has now notched up his

Richard Belzer Character Makes Tv History
Tue, 07 Aug 2007 00:29:32 | Rate news: +0
Actor Richard Belzer has made television history - his character Detective John Munch has now appeared in 10 different shows, following the recent taping of an upcoming episode of The Wire.


'law & Order' Star Richard Belzer To Write 2 Mystery Books Featuring Himself As A Tv Performer
Tue, 26 Jun 2007 20:35:30 | Rate news: +0
NEW YORK (AP) - Richard Belzer has a story to tell you - about a guy named Richard Belzer. The 62-year-old actor-comedian has signed with Simon & Schuster to write two mystery books featuring himself as a TV performer caught up in his own plot.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Maria Valverde
  • Maitland Ward
  • Kate Bosworth
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Jordan Hinson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Isabelle Blais
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Gabrielle Union
  • Avril Lavigne
  • Amelia Jackson-Gray
  • Amber Heard
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Sienna Miller
  • Sarah Gadon
  • Olivia Williams
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Lake Bell
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Kate Moran
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Schwarz
  • Jennifer Gibson
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Emilia Clarke
  • Ellen Page
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    500mg zithromax chlamydia | can i take prilosec with zithromax | std can amoxicillin cure | cialis black uk