You are here: Home Index » Actors » Randy Orton Please log in or Register here

Randy Orton
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Legend Killer
Known for: WWE Smackdown!, WWE Taboo Tuesday, WWE Unforgiven
Birth name: Randall Keith Orton
Birthday: 1 April 1980, St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Free Pictures of Randy Orton. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

klouty

gunkrytyuicsdgg cbnhjkuyt zsdfrty bn...xxxxxxx Read More » klouty

Randy Orton news
Wwe Star Randy Orton -- Nut Shot Attacker Was Rogue Wrestler
Thu, 01 Aug 2013 03:15:33 | Rate news: +0
The guy who attacked WWE Superstar Randy Orton during a live event in South Africa yesterday turned out to be a wrestler after all ... but not one who works for the WWE.  According to Enca.com in South Africa ... 20-year old Tshepo Sekhabi --…

Randy Orton -- Fan Arrested After Blasting Wwe Star In The Balls
Wed, 31 Jul 2013 03:12:22 | Rate news: +0
A crazed WWE fan has been arrested after climbing into the ring during an event in South Africa today ... and blasting Randy Orton in the nuts, TMZ has learned.The video is pretty wild -- the fan jumps into the ring and sneaks up behind Randy while…

Wwe Star Randy Orton Gets Divorced
Wed, 10 Jul 2013 13:25:11 | Rate news: +0
WWE Superstar Randy Orton has gotten divorced.

The 33-year-old wrestler quietly finalised his split from wife of five years, Samantha Speno, last month after his spouse filed for divorce in March, claiming their marriage had been ''irretrievably broken''.

Wwe Star Randy Orton -- Divorced ... He Gets Bentley & Guns
Wed, 10 Jul 2013 11:13:24 | Rate news: +0
This came out of nowhere ... mega-rich WWE star Randy Orton HAS GOTTEN DIVORCED -- and TMZ has learned, he gets a ton of the marital loot ... including cars, massive bank accounts ... and of course, his gun collection.The divorce order was signed…

Wwe Puts The Squeeze On Man Nipples
Sat, 29 Mar 2008 03:15:38 | Rate news: +3
Filed under: Wacky and Weird Nipplegate 2008 has broken out in Florida! Wrestlers John Cena, Triple H, Randy Orton and Big Show are all proudly baring their nipple-free chests on a huge banner in downtown Orlando. Wait, what?City officials met with some WWE suits to figure out...


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Various
  • Selena Marie
  • Michelle Borth
  • Michelle Heaton
  • Mariah Carey
  • Lily Allen
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Kyra Sedgwick
  • Jill St.
  • Glenn Close
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Debbie Linden
  • Claire Sweeney
  • Charlize Theron
  • Carol Vorderman
  • Brooke Burke
  • Anna Nicole
  • Amy Adams
  • Alison Elliott
  • Deborah Ann
  • Catherine McClements
  • Carla Gugino
  • Brooke Smith
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Sonja Bennett
  • Robin Givens
  • Natasha Henstridge
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/11/post1954/farmaco-simile-al-viagra-senza-ricetta | seroquel and abilify interaction | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/4/post521/does-buspar-cause-nausea | vaistai cialis kaina