You are here: Home Index » Actors » Ralph Macchio Please log in or Register here
Ralph Macchio
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Karate Kid, My Cousin Vinny, The Karate Kid, Part II
Birth name: Ralph George Macchio
Birthday: 4 November 1961, Huntington, Long Island, New York, USA
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Free Pictures of Ralph Macchio. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Ralph Macchio news
Sean Lennon To Score Vampire Comedy Starring Ralph Macchio
Thu, 21 Feb 2008 18:43:22 | Rate news: +1
Sean Lennon has signed up to score a new low-budget vampire comedy film starring Dustin Hoffman's son Jake, Devon Aoki and Karate Kid Ralph Macchio.


Celebrity Birthdays, November 4
Sun, 04 Nov 2007 09:04:28 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to rapper/producer Diddy (1970), actor Matthew McConaughey (1969), Survivor host Jeff Probst (1962), actor Ralph Macchio (1961), hyper comedienne Kathy Griffin (1961), Night Court actress Markie Post (1950), First Lady Laura Bush (1946), photographer Robert Mapplethorpe (1946),



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ayelet Zurer
  • Amanda Holden
  • Alison Routledge
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Carmen Electra
  • Asia Argento
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Amy Adams
  • Emily Lloyd
  • A.J. Khan
  • Emily Watson
  • Amber Heard
  • Alicia Rachel
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Ellen Barkin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Catherine McNeil
  • Ashley Judd
  • Fern Dorsey
  • Elsa Pataky
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Anna Friel
  • Ana Ivanovic
  • Amy Paffrath
  • Amber Valletta
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide