You are here: Home Index » Actors » Peter Falk Please log in or Register here

Peter Falk
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Peter Falk / Peter Faulk /
Known for: The Princess Bride, A Woman Under the Influence, Wings of Desire
Birth name: Peter Michael Falk
Birthday: 16 September 1927, New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)

Free Pictures of Peter Falk. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Peter Falk news
Fears For Actor Falk
Thu, 24 Apr 2008 11:07:28 | Rate news: +0
Veteran actor PETER FALK has sparked fears for his health after he was photographed stumbling along a California street.The former Columbo star, 80 looked dazed and confused as he walked near his Beverly Hills home on Tuesday afternoon (22Apr08). Onlookers tells British newspaper the Daily Mail that the two-time Oscar nominee was waving his arms

Peter Falk Runs Amok -- Refuses Help And Comb
Thu, 24 Apr 2008 03:26:09 | Rate news: +4
Filed under: Nurse! Columbo's got a new mystery to solve -- what the hell's up with Peter Falk? Police were called to the scene in Beverly Hills yesterday after onlookers saw the 80-year-old actor flapping around, looking disheveled, and seemingly in need of...

Columbo Mugs For Camera
Sat, 05 Apr 2008 03:18:07 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: Nurse! Wearing the shirt your crazy old uncle at the home would tell you to wear for your big interview at Starbucks, Peter Falk roamed the streets looking for a shiny nickel.Uh, just one more thing, Columbo. Who duped you into wearing that? See you latte....


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Uma Thurman
  • Sofia Vergara
  • Sarah Silverman
  • Rita Calderoni
  • Paula Malcomson
  • Moran Atias
  • Maud Adams
  • Lynn Redgrave
  • Lucy Alexis
  • Lena Headey
  • LeAnn Rimes
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Katherine Heigl
  • Kate Upton
  • Julie Henderson
  • Jessica Gomes
  • Jennifer Jason
  • Izabel Goulart
  • Irina Shayk
  • Iolanda Mascitti
  • Helena Bonham
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Halle Berry
  • Gwen Stefani
  • Cintia Dicker
  • Christina Hendricks
  • Carey Mulligan
  • Britt Ekland
  • Betsy Rue
  • Anne Vyalitsyna
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/4/post1637/know-if-you-allergic-zithromax | levitra e atenolol | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/2/post3103/get-high-on-nexium