You are here: Home Index » Actors » Paul Gleason Please log in or Register here
Paul Gleason
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Paul Gleason / Paul Xavier Gleason /
Known for: Die Hard, All My Children, The Breakfast Club
Birth name: Paul Xavier Gleason
Birthday: 4 May 1939, Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Height: 6' 0½" (1.84 m)

Free Pictures of Paul Gleason. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Attended and played football at Florida State University along with fellow actors Burt Reynolds and Robert Urich.
1966 graduate of Florida State University.
Decided to become an actor in 1961 after seeing Splendor in the Grass (1961) with his friend, author Jack Kerouac.
Died three weeks after being diagnosed with mesothelioma, which is a rare form of lung cancer that is linked to asbestos.
Had 2 daughters, Shannon and Kaitlin, and a son.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Various
  • Selena Marie
  • Michelle Borth
  • Michelle Heaton
  • Mariah Carey
  • Lily Allen
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Kyra Sedgwick
  • Jill St.
  • Glenn Close
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Debbie Linden
  • Claire Sweeney
  • Charlize Theron
  • Carol Vorderman
  • Brooke Burke
  • Anna Nicole
  • Amy Adams
  • Alison Elliott
  • Deborah Ann
  • Catherine McClements
  • Carla Gugino
  • Brooke Smith
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Sonja Bennett
  • Robin Givens
  • Natasha Henstridge
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    is amoxicillin used for tooth infections | stop topamax dosage | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/11/post1132/can-you-take-zoloft-with-buspar | sildenafil dapoxetine dosage