You are here: Home Index » Actors » Patton Oswalt Please log in or Register here
Patton Oswalt
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Patton Oswalt / Shecky Chucklestein / Patton P. Oswalt /
Known for: Magnolia, Failure to Launch, Starsky & Hutch
Birthday: 27 January 1969, Portsmouth, Virginia, USA
Height: 5' 5½" (1.66 m)

Free Pictures of Patton Oswalt. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Patton Oswalt news
Patton Oswalt Slams Todd Akin Over Rape Comment
Wed, 22 Aug 2012 18:05:38 | Rate news: +0
Funnyman PATTON OSWALT has waded into the ‘rape row’ engulfing U.S. politician TODD AKIN, branding the congressman an "a**hole" over his remarks.Akin, a Republican party Senate candidate, sparked fury over the weekend (18-19Aug12) when he suggested it would be rare for a sex attack victim to fall pregnant if the incident was a "legitimate rape".His

Patton Oswalt Hosts The 2008 Plug Independent Music Awards
Mon, 11 Feb 2008 03:18:34 | Rate news: +0
The Plug Independent Music Awards will be headlined by the legendary Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds. This year's show--taking place at Terminal 5 in New York on March 6-- will see the esteemed band join previously announced performers St. Vincent and Jose Gonzalez and host Patton Oswalt.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Various
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Nicola McLean
  • Natascha McElhone
  • Mercy Malick
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Kelly Brook
  • Karina Smirnoff
  • Julie Henderson
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jewel Kilcher
  • Jessica Chastain
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Gilda Texter
  • Catherine Bach
  • Alba Rohrwacher
  • Adrianne Curry
  • Abigail Breslin
  • Sara Rue
  • Robin Sydney
  • Ragan Brooks
  • Melissa Joan
  • Meagan Good
  • Mary Elizabeth
  • Marion Mitterhammer
  • Maitland Ward
  • Maggie Gyllenhaal
  • Lindsay Armaou
  • Joan Collins
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide