You are here: Home Index » Actors » Norm Macdonald Please log in or Register here

Norm Macdonald
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Norm MacDonald / Norm Macdonald /
Known for: Dirty Work, Billy Madison, Screwed
Birth name: Norman Gene MacDonald
Birthday: 17 October 1963, Québec City, Québec, Canada
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Free Pictures of Norm Macdonald. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Celebrity impersonations include Burt Reynolds, Bob Dole, Quentin Tarantino, David Letterman, and Larry King.
NBC received two complaints after he used a curse word live on "Saturday Night Live" (1975).
Middle child of three boys; younger brother Leslie and older brother Neil. Neil is a broadcaster for the Canadian Broadcast Corporation.
He won $500,000 for his charity on the celebrity edition of "Who Wants to Be a Millionaire" (1999/I). He guessed the right answer to the million dollar question but was talked out of answering in case he got it wrong.
Dropped out of high school when he was 15.
Although he is not a U.S. citizen, he has publicly stated his support for Republican politicians George W. Bush and John McCain and has said that he considers Ronald Reagan to be the best President in U.S. history.
Attended Dollard-des-Ormeaux School on the Valcartier Military Base near Shannon, Quebec, Canada.
Is good friends with Adam Sandler.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Brenda Song
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jenny Wright
  • Blythe Auffarth
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    atrovent 42 | synthroid sales 2013 | yukon exelon 4x50 review | revistas del corazon online gratis pdf