You are here: Home Index » Actors » Nick Zano Please log in or Register here
Nick Zano
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Fat Albert, Everything You Want, What I Like About You: Second Season Finale
Birth name: Nicholas Crapanzano
Birthday: 8 March 1979
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Free Pictures of Nick Zano. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

It's Over For Kristin Cavallari And Nick Zano!

Picture Inside.
Kristin Cavallari and Nick Zano are over. “They broke up,” a friend of Kristin’s reveals to Life & Style. “She moved out of their house. They’re going in separate directions.”Kristin, 20, just moved in with Nick, 29, this summer. So what happened? “It wasn’t working out,” explains the friend. “She was bored, ... Read More » It's Over For Kristin Cavallari And Nick Zano!

Kristen Cavallari Gets Branded By Nick Zano

Picture Inside.
Kristen Cavallari's taste in boys leaves a lot to be desired. Fellow Laguna Beacher Stephen, all round man whore Brody Jenner and now actor Nick Zano. Cute he may be but he's still a douche. Page 6 report that before Kristen headed off for this years Spring Break in Miami, Nick (who's filming 'College' and Kr... Read More » Kristen Cavallari Gets Branded By Nick Zano

Nick Zano news
Kristin Cavallari Is Engaged!
Fri, 28 Sep 2007 03:43:06 | Rate news: -1
First they moved in together. Then they got matching his-and-hers tattoos. (His initials for her, and her initials for him). Now Kristin Cavallari and Nick Zano are taking another huge step...marriage!   The Insider heard this morning that the two lovebirds got engaged recently. They have yet to publicize it.....Dotspotter readers are the first to know! We can't wait to find out when and where the wedding will take place. Wherever it is, it is sure to be a passionate one--Kristen and Nick are some of Hollywood's most infamous PDA-enthusiasts!   The Laguna Beach alum is busy filming The Green Flash (co-starring Baywatch hottie David Charvet) and Nick Zano, best known for his turn as...

[Read full story on Dotspotter]

Nick Zano -- My Name Is Crap!
Fri, 11 May 2007 00:12:16 | Rate news: -2
Filed under: Celebrity Justice, Kristin Cavallari An astute TMZ reader pointed out that Pax Jolie and teen dream Nick Zano have something in common; they both need to publicly announce their name change! Apparently, placing the public notices in the low circulation Daily Commerce is de rigueur for...


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Anna Friel
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Giada De
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide