You are here: Home Index » Actors » Nicholas Lea Please log in or Register here

Nicholas Lea
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Nick
Known for: Vertical Limit, Chaos, Lunch with Charles
Birth name: Nicholas Christopher Schroeder
Birthday: 22 June 1962, New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Free Pictures of Nicholas Lea. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Dated actress Lucy Liu. [1997 - 1998]
Dated actress Melinda McGraw
Attended Prince of Wales Secondary School in Vancouver (Grad of 1980).
Worked in a clothing store.
Read for the role of Danny on "NYPD Blue" (1993).
Last name is pronounced Lee.
Guest-starred on the ABC TV show, "Men in Trees" (2006), opposite his real-life girlfriend (since 2001), Suleka Mathew.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Giada De
  • Eva Longoria
  • Charlotte Gainsbourg
  • Alice Krige
  • Bai Ling
  • Alba Ribas
  • Adriana Lima
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Alyson Best
  • Alexandra Finder
  • Aida Yespica
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Anja Rubik
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Betty Grable
  • Amber Valletta
  • Geraldine Chaplin
  • Carla Gugino
  • Angelique Pettyjohn
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Annabeth Gish
  • Anicee Alvina
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide