You are here: Home Index » Actors » Nicholas Brendon essay in my mother or easy essay writer

Nicholas Brendon
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Nicky
Known for: Psycho Beach Party, Demon Island, Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Once More, with Feeling
Birth name: Nicholas Brendon Schultz
Birthday: 12 April 1971, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)

http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/animal-farm-theme-essay/




http://www.platinum-celebs.com/actresses/mary-stuart-masterson - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Got into acting as a way to overcome his stuttering problem.
Attended Pasadena City College.
During the off-season of "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997) Nicholas often grew a goatee, while brother, Kelly, stays clean-shaven. This often led to fans mistaking Kelly for Nicholas.
Appeared with David Boreanaz (Angel), Kristine Sutherland (Joyce Summers), and Mark Lutz (Groosalugg) at the Angel And Buffy Convention held at the Brighton Centre in Brighton, England, 29 August, 2003.
Still keeps in touch with his "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997) co-star, Charisma Carpenter.
Enjoys baseball, camping, and spending quality time with family and friends. An early aspiration to play professional baseball was cut short after an arm injury in his teen years.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Graham
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide