You are here: Home Index » Actors » Natalie Coughlin Please log in or Register here

Natalie Coughlin
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Natalie Anne Coughlin
Birthday: 23-August-1982 Emeryville, California, USA
Available Photos 82
Wallpapers 2

Free Pictures of Natalie Coughlin. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Won the gold medal at the 2004 Athens Olympics in the Women's 100 Meter Backstroke and the Women's 4x200 Meter Freestyle Relay, the silver medal in the Women's 4x100 Freestyle Relay and the Women's 4x100 Meter Medley Relay, and the bronze medal in the Women's 100 Meter Freestyle in swimming.
Is part Filipino
Won the gold medal at the 2008 Beijing Olympics in the Women's 100 Meter Backstroke, the silver medal in the Women's 4x100 Freestyle Relay and Women's 4x100 Medley Relay, and the bronze medal in the Women's 100 Meter Freestyle, the Women's 200 Meter Individual Medley, and the Women's 4x200 Meter Freestyle Relay in swimming.

NATALIE COUGHLIN PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide