You are here: Home Index » Actors » Mitch Pileggi Please log in or Register here

Mitch Pileggi
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The X Files, Basic Instinct, Shocker
Birth name: Mitchell Craig Pileggi
Birthday: 5 April 1952, Portland, Oregon, USA
Height: 6' 1½" (1.87 m)

Free Pictures of Mitch Pileggi. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
Graduated from the University of Texas at Austin.
Italian-American
David Duchovny was best man at his wedding.
Besides David Duchovny and Gillian Anderson, he is the only other actor to appear in "The X Files" (1993), The X Files (1998) and The X Files: I Want to Believe (2008).

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Taylor Swift
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Rachel Grant
  • Phoebe Cates
  • Oona Chaplin
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Miranda Kerr
  • Madonna
  • Lady Gaga
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Biel
  • Ivana Milicevic
  • Irina Shayk
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Halle Berry
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Eva Green
  • Emily Meade
  • Cerina Vincent
  • Caterina Murino
  • Teri Hatcher
  • Sophie Marceau
  • Shannon Kane
  • Serena Scott
  • Sarah Shahi
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Muschallik
  • Michelle Yeoh
  • Melissa Leo
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    videos de pasquale cipro neto | sildenafil prolonga la ereccion | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/6/post2018/propecia-cause-birth-defects | zithromax pour mst