You are here: Home Index » Actors » Mike Farrell Please log in or Register here

Mike Farrell
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Mike Farrell / Michael Farrell /
Known for: Providence, M*A*S*H: Goodbye, Farewell, and Amen, The Questor Tapes
Birth name: Michael Joseph Farrell
Birthday: 6 February 1939, St. Paul, Minnesota, USA
Height: 6' 3" (1.91 m)

Free Pictures of Mike Farrell. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Febraury 2000 - his two children by screenwriter Judy Farrell are Michael Farrell (29), a martial arts teacher, and Erin Farrell (26), who works in the Los Angeles office of Jesse Jackson.
Named Goodwill Ambassador for the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
Served in the U. S. Marines
Elected first Vice-President of the Screen Actor's Guild in 2002 and served for three years.
Provided voice of Jonathan Kent on the animated "Superman" (1996) series with real life wife Shelley Fabares providing the voice of Martha Kent.
It was Alan Alda's idea for him to grow a mustache in the seventh season, which he kept for the rest of the show's run.
Appeared in a 1970's television commercial for Schmidt's Big Mouth Beer.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Brenda Song
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jenny Wright
  • Blythe Auffarth
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | zovirax with mac-p | minipress max dose