You are here: Home Index » Actors » Michael Showalter Please log in or Register here
Michael Showalter
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Show Mike
Known for: Signs, Wet Hot American Summer, The Baxter
Birth name: Michael English Showalter
Birthday: 17 June 1970, Princeton, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)

Free Pictures of Michael Showalter. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Michael Showalter news
Michael Showalter Discusses New Comedy Album 'sandwiches And Cats'
Mon, 07 Jan 2008 18:33:45 | Rate news: +0
Artists and record labels have a symbiotic relationship. The artist has something to say, the label provides a means to have it be heard by the audience. How the artist/label relationship comes to be is often different. For comedian Michael Showalter, it was an almost telepathic desire for both the artist and the record label to work together that ended in



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Anna Friel
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Giada De
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide