You are here: Home Index » Actors » Michael Rosenbaum Please log in or Register here

Michael Rosenbaum
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Rosey
Known for: Urban Legend, Sorority Boys, Bringing Down the House
Birth name: Michael Owen Rosenbaum
Birthday: 11 July 1972, Oceanside, New York, USA
Height: 6' (1.83 m)
Available Photos 9

Free Pictures of Michael Rosenbaum. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Michael Rosenbaum news
Male Celebrity Photo - May 4, 2008
Sun, 04 May 2008 09:18:21 | Rate news: +0
Michael Rosenbaum

Michael Rosenbaum Says Goodbye To 'smallville,' Writes Letter To Fans
Fri, 02 May 2008 18:55:13 | Rate news: +0
Smallville star Michael Rosenbaum (Lex Luthor) is leaving the show to start the next chapter in his life and career.


Rosenbaum To Leave Smallville
Fri, 02 May 2008 18:05:31 | Rate news: +0
Actor MICHAEL ROSENBAUM is set to leave the cast of SMALLVILLE at the end of the U.S. TV series’ current season.Rosenbaum, who plays Superman’s arch enemy Lex Luthor, has been with the show since it began in 2001 - but has decided to pursue other projects.In a joint statement, the show’s executive producers Darren Swimmer,


MICHAEL ROSENBAUM PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Anna Friel
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide