You are here: Home Index » Actors » Michael Ealy Please log in or Register here
Michael Ealy
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: 2 Fast 2 Furious, Barbershop, Barbershop 2: Back in Business
Birth name: Michael Brown
Birthday: 3 August 1973, Silver Spring, Maryland, USA
Height: 5' 9½" (1.77 m)

Free Pictures of Michael Ealy. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Michael Ealy news
"'cell" Star Ealy Tapped For Will Smith Film (reuters)
Mon, 04 Feb 2008 09:18:27 | Rate news: +1
Reuters - Will Smith has chosen Michael Ealy to play his brother in the drama "Seven Pounds." The story, by Grant Nieporte, follows a suicidal IRS agent (Smith) who assumes the identity of his younger brother. His plans are complicated when he falls in love.

"cell" Star Ealy Is Abc's No. 1 "suspect" (reuters)
Fri, 16 Feb 2007 12:26:13 | Rate news: +0
Reuters - "Sleeper Cell" star Michael Ealy has landed a lead role in the ABC pilot "Suspect," a fast-paced procedural drama analyzing a lineup of suspects to determine the identity of the perpetrator.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Maria Valverde
  • Maitland Ward
  • Kate Bosworth
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Jordan Hinson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Isabelle Blais
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Gabrielle Union
  • Avril Lavigne
  • Amelia Jackson-Gray
  • Amber Heard
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Sienna Miller
  • Sarah Gadon
  • Olivia Williams
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Lake Bell
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Kate Moran
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Schwarz
  • Jennifer Gibson
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Emilia Clarke
  • Ellen Page
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/3/post413/sildenafil-100-mg-para-que-sirve | zithromax acne treatment | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/5/post633/motilium-tablets-they | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/8/post1976/wellbutrin-and-abilify-safe