You are here: Home Index » Actors » Michael Dunn Please log in or Register here
Michael Dunn
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Ship of Fools, You're a Big Boy Now, No Way to Treat a Lady
Birth name: Gary Neil Miller
Birthday: 20 October 1934, Shattuck, Oklahoma, USA
Height: 3' 11" (1.19 m)

Free Pictures of Michael Dunn. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Had an IQ of 178.
Rumors of suicide have been unfounded. He did develop an acute alcohol problem and liver cirrhosis probably hastened his early death. The general consensus is that he died of heart failure in his sleep as a result of the disease.
Was nominated for Broadway's 1964 Tony Award as Best Supporting or Featured Actor (Dramatic) for "The Ballad of the Sad Cafe."
Phoebe Dorin, Dunn's singing partner and "Wild Wild West" co-star, is extensively interviewed about their relationship in Tom Weaver's book "Science Fiction Confidential" (McFarland & Co., 2002).

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alice Krige
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide