You are here: Home Index » Actors » Matt Lucas Please log in or Register here

Matt Lucas
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Shaun of the Dead, Plunkett & Macleane, Sir Bernard's Stately Homes
Birth name: Matthew Richard Lucas
Birthday: 5 March 1974, London, England, UK
Height: 5' 6½" (1.69 m)

Free Pictures of Matt Lucas. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Matt Lucas news
James Arthur Diagnosed With Acute Exhaustion
Fri, 22 Nov 2013 18:28:02 | Rate news: +0
James Arthur has been diagnosed with acute exhaustion.

The 'You're Nobody 'Til Somebody Loves You' singer has been forced to cancel several upcoming commitments after being told to rest for a week prior of the start of his UK tour, which begins next Friday (29.11.13) in Newcastle, north east England.

Little Britain Lucas' Husband In Tumour Scare
Sun, 13 Jan 2008 18:10:44 | Rate news: +0
LITTLE BRITAIN star MATT LUCAS was devastated to learn his husband may be suffering from a brain tumour.The British funnyman and his TV producer partner Kevin McGee are awaiting the results of a recent MRI brain scan taken at a London clinic - which will determine if Lucas’ partner of four years will require surgery.A

Strike Delays U.s. Little Britain
Tue, 20 Nov 2007 09:03:21 | Rate news: +0
The U.S. version of hit British TV comedy LITTLE BRITAIN is the latest small screen casualty of the Hollywood writers’ strike. The six-part series, starring comedians Matt Lucas and David Walliams, had been tipped to follow in the steps of Ricky Gervais’ The Office by becoming a hit on both sides of the Atlantic. It

Lucas: 'shakin' Stevens Made Me Gay'
Thu, 22 Mar 2007 12:07:37 | Rate news: +0
British funnyman MATT LUCAS realised he was gay when he was just seven years old, because he began lusting after pop star SHAKIN’ STEVENS.The LITTLE BRITAIN comedian admits his amorous feelings towards the same sex were ignited by a poster of the 1980s singer he kept on his wall.He tells British magazine Attitude, "The first


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Stacey Scowley
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Natalie Portman
  • Monica Bellucci
  • Minna Haapkyla
  • Ludivine Sagnier
  • Laura Smet
  • Lady Gaga
  • Kate Hudson
  • Julie Depardieu
  • Haley Bennett
  • Gwyneth Paltrow
  • Gaby Hoffmann
  • Florence Loiret-Caille
  • Emmanuelle Beart
  • Emmanuelle Devos
  • Elsa Zylberstein
  • Aurélia Petit
  • Audrey Tautou
  • Asia Argento
  • Amy Landecker
  • Alessandra Martines
  • Various
  • Teri Polo
  • Robin Givens
  • Robin Sydney
  • Rieneke Oudesluijs
  • Reese Witherspoon
  • Reem Kherici
  • Patricia Clarkson
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    can ventolin cause weight gain | courbe et clomid | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/8/post1493/can-wellbutrin-seroquel-taken-together | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/1/post1311/prozac-and-anxiety-does-it-help