You are here: Home Index » Actors » Martin Klebba Please log in or Register here
Martin Klebba
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Martin Klebba / Martin Kleeba / Marty Klebba / Marty / Stunt Runt 
Known for: Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest, Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl,
Birthday: 23 June 1969, Troy, Michigan, USA
Height: 4' 1" (1.24 m)

Free Pictures of Martin Klebba. Click here to see them >>>




Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
Trivia
He is the world's fastest little person. Has held the record since 1994. Runs the 100M in 13.84. The 40 in 6.0 flat.
Made a generous donation to the Little People of America, a non-profit organization that provides support and information to people of short stature and their families. His contribution is helping to get children with Dwarfism adopted from around the world.
The only actor to appear in both adaptations of Disney theme-park rides. (Pirates of the Caribbean & The Haunted Mansion)
Is a close friend of the Roloff family of "Little People, Big World" (2006). He has appeared in several episodes.
Created a Non-Profit organization called CoDA (Coalition of Dwarf Advocates). To help Dwarfs with adoption and many other issues they face. Matthew Roloff has joined him, and they can be seen on TLC's Little People Big World in some of their doings.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Eva van
  • Audrina Patridge
  • Angela Winkler
  • Adriana Lima
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Doutzen Kroes
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Charlotte Riley
  • Alessandra Negrini
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beverly Lynne
  • Belinda Gavin
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Briana Evigan
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Anna Friel
  • Brittany Snow
  • Amy Adams
  • Blake Lively
  • Amanda Seyfried
  • Amy Winehouse
  • Alexandra Breckenridge
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Abigail Spencer
  • Alicia Silverstone
  • Ashley Judd
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alberta Watson
  • Constance Zimmer
  • Ashley Benson
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide