You are here: Home Index » Actors » Marques Houston Please log in or Register here

Marques Houston
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Marques Houston / M. Houston / Batman / MH
Known for: You Got Served, Fat Albert, House Party 4: Down to the Last Minute
Birth name: Marques Barrett Houston
Birthday: 4 August 1981, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)

Free Pictures of Marques Houston. Click here to see them >>>

Free Image Hosting - Upload your favorite celebrity pictures.
User forum posts

Ricky Romance: "chris Told All Of Us "participate ...

Picture Inside.
RICKY ROMANCE: Marques Houston and Chris Stokes have been lovers for years. Yeah, Chris is married, and it's a real marriage as far as them bein down for each other, but Marques will always be there. Why do you think all through the B2K period he was keepin Marques Houston's name alive when he was over...They... Read More » Ricky Romance: "chris Told All Of Us "participate ...

Marques Houston news
Marques Houston Gets Restraining Order Against Raz B
Mon, 11 Feb 2013 03:19:21 | Rate news: +0
Marques Houston is so afraid his beef with Raz B could turn dangerous, that he obtained a temporary restraining order against his former friend ... TMZ has learned.Houston and Raz B (real name De'Mario Thornton) have been feuding since the middle of…

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    is flonase like nasonex | kegunaan feldene piroksikam | lipitor side effects muscle cramps |